Кафедра
информационных
систем и технологий

Дипломные комиссии

Время публикации: 09:39 Без рубрики

Комиссия №1 (Смелов В.В.)

1Смелов В.В.доцент  
2Урбанович П.П.  Профессор3 
Плющ О.Б.  доцент /11
 4 Козловский В.В.ст. преподаватель  3 
 5Ржеутская Н.В. ассистент  3 
6Белькевич Р.И.  ассистент 1/12
 7Парамонов А.И. доцент2 
 Бурмакова А.В. ассистент  1/1 
 9 Панченко О.Л.ассистент  1/11
10  Шиман Д.В. доцент 1 
 11 Бируля А.С. ассистент  4 
12 Годун А.В.  ассистент 2 
 13Северинчик Н.А.  ассистент 2 
14  Шешолко В.К.доцент  /1 3
15 Дубовик И.В.  ассистент 5 
   28/5 

Заседание 2

       ЗФ:           18.05 – 20.05.2022 , 13:00– 15:00 , к. 306-1 

      ФИТ:         18.05.2022, 13:00 – 15:00, к. 306-1 

  Урбанович П.П., Плющ О.Б.,

  Козловский В.В., Ржеутская Н.В.,

  Белькевич Р.И.

                      19.05.2022, 13:00 – 15:00, к. 306-1 

      Парамонов А.И., Бурмакова А.В.,

            Панченко О.Л., Шиман Д.В.

                      20.05.2022, 13:00 – 15:00, к. 306-1 

      Бируля А.С., Годун А.В., 

      Северинчик Н.А., Шешолко В.К.,

      Дубовик М.В.

Комиссия №2 (Жиляк Н.А.)

1 Жиляк Н.А. доцент 2/1  5
2 Гурин Н.И.  доцент 1/1 4
Пустовалова Н.Н.  доцент  1 4
 4 Жук Я.А. ст. преподаватель  2/1  1
 5 Колмаков М.В. ассистент   4  1
6 Кантарович В.С.  ассистент  3
 7 Копыток Д.В. ассистент  5
 Харланович А.В.  ассистент   5 1
  23/3  16

Заседание 2

     

ФИТ/ЗФ:

14.05.2022, 13:30 к. 311 – 1

19.05.2022, 16.00 к. 311 – 1

ФИТ:

17.05.2022, 14.00 к. 311 – 1

18.05.2022, 15.30 к. 311 – 1

20.05. 2022, 15.30 к. 311 – 1

Комиссия №3 (Блинова Е.А.)

1 Блинова Е.А. ст.преподаватель 4/3
2 Буснюк Н.Н.  доцент 2/1 4
Пилинога М.М.   ст.преподаватель  3/1
 4  Мороз Л.С. ассистент   2
 5 Барковский Е.В, ассистент   4
6 Нистюк О.А.  ассистент  5
 7 Томко А.Д. ассистент  6
 Берников В.О  ассистент   5
 9 Бернацкий П.В. ассистент   4
  35/5 4

Заседание 2

     

ФИТ/ЗФ:

21.05.2022, 09:30 к. 311 — 1

ФИТ:

20.03.2022, 12.00 к. 311 – 1

ФИТ:

17.03.2022, 11.30 к. 311 – 1